Doctors’ Schedule

GLORIETTA

 

PEDIATRICS
SOIDEMER GRECIA, MD Monday, Wednesday & Saturday
REDELIS TIBAY, MD Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday & Sunday
KAREN MAE CASTILLO, MD Tuesday, Thursday
MARY EUNICE CU, MD Tuesday, Thursday & Sunday
RHINA VALENCIA, MD Tuesday & Thursday
JOSEPHINE H. LIM-ILAGAN, MD Saturday
MICHELLE ANNE K. PORCUNA, MD Monday& Thursday
SHERYL S. OSEA-CASTRO ,MD Friday
JAYMIE LOUISE H. TANG, MD Sunday
ALLERGOLOGIST
MARIA SOCORRO AGCAOILI, MD Sunday
OPHTHALMOLOGIST
ARCHIMEDES AGAHAN, MD Wednesday
MANUEL DELFIN, MD Monday, Tuesday & Saturday
SONIA MARIE SILOS, MD Monday & Friday
GEORGE COMIA, MD Tuesday
KAREN CASTRO, MD Friday & Saturday
RAYMOND NELSON C. REGALADO, MD Wednesday & Sunday
ALEXANDER DY TAN, MD Saturday
GENERAL SURGERY
ALEMBERT LEE-ONG, MD Tueday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
RONALD ALLAN G. MALAHITO, MD Wednesday & Saturday
ALVIN WESLEY A. ASISTORES, MD Tuesday & Friday
GASTON ROCES, MD Thursday
OBSTETRICS-GYNECOLOGY
JOCELYN JAVIER, MD Friday, Satuday & Sunday
EILEEN GRACE F. TANCINCO, MD Monday & Saturday
CHYSSA ANGELLI EBALLE-PAUIG, MD Saturday & Sunday
MARIA ELEANOR B. BAGA, MD Monday & Tuesday
EMILLE TERESA APEPE, MD Thursday & Friday
JENNEFER ROSE FRANCISCO, MD Saturday
OBSTETRICS-SONOLOGY
ROSEMIN BALBIDO, MD, MD Monday & Wednesday
CECILE STA. ANA, MD Thursday & Sunday
ADORA CHRISTINE FELIX, MD Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
SUZETTE MARIE FRANCES AGUIRRE-GISBERT Tuesday & Friday
ANN LESLIE C. SY-FERNANDO, MD Wednesday &Thursday
DERMATOLOGY
MA. TERESA E. DIMAGIBA, MD Wednesday & Saturday
CATHERINE FORTUNA, MD Monday, Thursday & Friday
KAREN ABIGAIL B. SANTOS, MD Monday, & Tuesday
DIANE V. LAGDA, MD Tuesday
MARIVIC CABILLOS, MD Tuesday & Thursday
JACQUELINE LUNA, MD Tuesday & Saturday
MARIA CARLA C. PERLAS, MD Saturday
CARDIOLOGY
FONTINI CHRISTI C. CUENCA, MD Monday & Friday
RYAN ANDAL, MD Monday,Wednesday & Friday
LAURENCIA TRINCHERA, MD Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday
UROLOGY
MARIA IMMACULADA CORAZON CUARESMA, MD Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday
GASTROENTEROLOGY
ROBERT TAN, MD Tuesday & Thursday
EAR, NOSE & THROAT
PHILIP FULLANTE, MD Monday, Wednesday & Saturday
NOEL DE JESUS, MD Tuesday & Wednesday
GEMERICK JASTIN TEH, MD Thursday, Friday & Sunday
ERWIN HENRY S. KANAPI, MD Monday & Friday
HASMIN HANNAH R. LARA-LAYNO, MD Tuesday & Saturday
MITZI HONEYLETTE C. DOMINGO, MD Tuesday & Friday
SHIELLA LIM, MD Monday & Wednesday
CHRISTOPHER GLORIA, MD Thursday & Sunday
PULMONOLOGY
ROSALINDA RONCAL, MD Tuesday & Thursday
FAMILY MEDICINE
ROY CONCEPTION, MD Sturday & Sunday
INTERNAL MEDICINE
SHARON GRACE A. BUENASEDA, MD Monday
MARIA CECILIA AGUADO, MD Tuesday,Thursday & Friday
LORELEI P. MALLARI-CRUZ, MD Thursday,Saturday&Sunday
JILL V. ESTABILLO-CASACOP, MD Monday
JOSE ISIDRO R. LACSON, MD Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday &Friday

KAMIAS

 

PEDIATRICS
MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ, MD Tuesday, Friday & Saturday
MARY JANE RICK-LENZE, MD Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
MA. NENITA LAYOSA-SALCEDO, MD Thursday & Saturday
JOSEPHINE H. LIM-ILAGAN, MD Monday & Wednesday
JERICO ALVARAN,MD Monday
MARLOWE A.CORDETA,MD Tuesday & Friday
GENERAL SURGERY
IZRAEL PERCY U. SAJISE, MD Tuesday, Thursday& Friday,Saturday
PAUL ANTHONY T. KOH, MD Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
DAVID BRYAN MONTENEGRO,MD Wednesday & Saturday
ROBERTITO PAOLO SINDIONG,MD Monday & Saturday
OBSTETRICS-GYNECOLOGY
EILEEN GRACE TANCINCO, MD Sunday
KATRINA SOBRITCHEA, MD Tuesday & Saturday
KRISTINE MORADA-RAVALO, MD Monday & Thursday
EMILLE TERESA APEPE, MD Wednesday & Friday
CHRISTINE DENISSE DE MATA, MD Monday,Thursday & Friday
OBSTETRICS-SONOLOGY
KAREN ANNE BALANA-ARCENAS, MD Tuesday & Thursday
CECILE B.MANALO-MENDEZ MD Monday & Wednesday
DERMATOLOGY
CELESTE U. LOPEZ, MD Tuesday,Thursday & Saturday
UROLOGY
RAYMOND ANTHONY CABLITAS, MD Monday, & Friday
MARTIN J. REYEG, MD Tuesday,Wednesday & Thursday
EAR, NOSE & THROAT
SHEILA LIM. MD Monday & Wednesday
GENILOU LIV MONTELLANO JIMENA, MD Tuesday & Thursday
FREDERICK A.FERNANDEZ, MD Monday &Friday
Ma. JOAN N.NALANGAN, MD Tuesday, Friday &Saturday
STEPHEN Y.LEE, MD Thursday&Saturday
RUBILIZA DELA CRUZ ONOFRE, MD Thursday &Friday
GEMERICK JASTIN TEH, MD Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
PULMONOLOGY
MARIE FRANCES THERESE B. MAGNAYE-MALICSE, MD Monday & Saturday
SHYRLL DALANGIN SANTOS, MD Tuesday & Thursday
DAVID BRYAN Y. MOTENEGRO, MD Friday
INTERNAL MEDICINE
Roy Concepcion, MD Saturday & Sunday
CECILIA AGUADA, MD Tuesday & Thursday
JILL ESTABILLO-CASACOP, MD Monday
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
RHEA CANDIE R. SANTOS, MD Monday to Friday

“Kindly call our mobile numbers in Glorieta 0917-8212218 & Kamias 0917-8564589 to confirm the Doctor’s Schedule and make a Reservation”