Doctors’ Schedule

GLORIETTA

 

PEDIATRICS
SOIDEMER GRECIA, MD Monday, Wednesday & Saturday
REDELIS TIBAY, MD Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
ALVIN SANTOS, MD Tuesday, Thursday & Sunday
KAREN MAE CASTILLO, MD Tuesday , Wednesday ,Thursday & Friday
RHINA VALENCIA, MD Tuesday
MICHELLE ANNE K. PORCUNA, MD Monday & Thursday
SHERYL S. OSEA-CASTRO ,MD Friday
OPHTHALMOLOGIST
DIMACALI VICTORIA GRACE, MD Monday , Thursday &amp:Friday
MANUEL DELFIN, MD Monday, Tuesday & Saturday
SONIA MARIE SILOS, MD Monday & Friday
CRESILDA MARIE C. CHAVEZ, MD Tuesday & Thursday
KAREN CASTRO, MD Saturday
DARBY JON D. CABUYAO, MD Wednesday & Sunday
RAYMOND NELSON C. REGALADO, MD Sunday
ARCHIMEDES AGAHAN, MD Wednesday
ALEXANDER DY TAN, MD Saturday
US VETERANS
GENEROSE GONZALES ANTEJO, MD Monday (BY APPT) & Wednesday (BY APPT)
GENERAL SURGERY
TYRONEDELA CRUZ LALAS MD Thursday
ALEMBERT LEE-ONG, MD Tueday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
REHAB MEDICINE
VINCENT JAY GUAB, MD Saturday
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
ILIAN DOMINIQ EUSEBIO, MD Wednesday
ARFRITZ CHIONG, MD Monday
OBSTETRICS-GYNECOLOGY
JOCELYN JAVIER, MD Friday, Satuday & Sunday
EILEEN GRACE F. TANCINCO, MD Monday
CHYSSA ANGELLI EBALLE-PAUIG, MD Saturday & Sunday
MARIA ELEANOR B. BAGA, MD Monday & Tuesday
EMILLE TERESA APEPE, MD Thursday & Friday
JENNEFER ROSE FRANCISCO, MD Saturday
OBSTETRICS-SONOLOGY
CECILE STA. ANA, MD Thursday & Sunday
ADORA CHRISTINE FELIX, MD Tuesday & Wednesday
SUZETTE MARIE FRANCES AGUIRRE-GISBERT, MD Tuesday & Friday
ROSEMIN DELOS TRINOS-BALBIDO,MD Tuesday & Friday
ANN LESLIE C. SY-FERNANDO, MD Wednesday
MARIA REGINA SYFU, MD Saturday
SUZETTE MARIE FRANCES AGUIRRE-GISBERT, MD Monday
DERMATOLOGY
MA. TERESA E. DIMAGIBA, MD Wednesday & Saturday
CATHERINE FORTUNA, MD Monday, Thursday & Friday
KAREN ABIGAIL B. SANTOS, MD Monday, & Tuesday
MARIVIC CABILLOS, MD Tuesday & Thursday
JAMIANE MELISSE L. CRUZ, MD Thursday,Friday & Sunday
MARIA KRISELDA F DAR SANTOS-CABRERA, MD Wednesday & Saturday
MARIA CARLA C. PERLAS, MD Wednesday & Saturday
CARDIOLOGY
FONTINI CHRISTI C. CUENCA, MD Monday
RYAN ANDAL, MD Monday & Wednesday
LAURENCIA TRINCHERA, MD Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday
UROLOGY
MARIA IMMACULADA CORAZON CUARESMA, MD Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday
GASTROENTEROLOGY
SHEENA A. BALANE, MD Monday & Saturday
EAR, NOSE & THROAT
PHILIP FULLANTE, MD Monday, Wednesday & Saturday
NOEL DE JESUS, MD Wednesday
GEMERICK JASTIN TEH, MD Thursday, Friday & Sunday
ERWIN HENRY S. KANAPI, MD Monday
FREDERICK A. FERNANDEZ, MD Monday & Thursday
HASMIN HANNAH R. LARA-LAYNO, MD Tuesday & Saturday
MITZI HONEYLETTE C. DOMINGO, MD Tuesday & Friday
NOEL DE JESUS, MD Tuesday & Saturday
CHRISTOPHER GLORIA, MD Thursday & Sunday
PULMONOLOGY
JOSE ISIDRO R.LOCSON, MD Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday;&Friday
FAMILY MEDICINE
ROY CONCEPTION, MD Sturday & Sunday
INTERNAL MEDICINE
GENEROSE.ANTEOJO, MD Monday & Wednesday
MARIA CECILIA AGUADO, MD Tuesday,Thursday & Friday
LORELEI P. MALLARI-CRUZ, MD Thursday,Saturday&Sunday
JILL V. ESTABILLO-CASACOP, MD Monday
JOSE ISIDRO R. LACSON, MD Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday &Friday

KAMIAS

 

PEDIATRICS
MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ, MD Tuesday & Saturday
MA.MARY JANE RICK LENZE, MD Thursday & Saturday
MA. NENITA LAYOSA-SALCEDO, MD Thursday & Saturday
JOSEPHINE H. LIM-ILAGAN, MD Monday & Wednesday
JERICO ALVARAN,MD Monday &Tuesday
JENNI ROSE A.DELA CRUZ,MD Thursday &Sunday
KAYE LOVELL BASA-ONG,MD Friday
MARK BENJAMIN C.QUIAZON,MD Wednesday & Sunday
GENERAL SURGERY
IZRAEL PERCY U. SAJISE, MD Tuesday, Thursday& Friday,Saturday
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
WARREM S. BUSTOS,MD Saturday & Sunday
ROBERTITO PAOLO SINDIONG,MD Monday & Saturday
OBSTETRICS-GYNECOLOGY
EILEEN GRACE TANCINCO, MD saturday &Sunday
KATRINA SOBRITCHEA, MD Tuesday & Saturday
KRISTINE MORADA-RAVALO, MD Monday & Thursday
EMILLE TERESA APEPE, MD Wednesday & Friday
CHRISTINE DENISSE DE MATA, MD Thursday
OBSTETRICS-SONOLOGY
KAREN ANNE BALANA-ARCENAS, MD Tuesday & Thursday
CECILLE MANALO-MENDEZ, MD Monday, Thursday &Friday
CECILE STA ANA, MD Thursday & Sunday
ANN LESLIE SY-FERNANDO MD Wednesday
CECILE B.MANALO-MENDEZ MD Monday & Wednesday
DERMATOLOGY
JESSICA MARIE J.BRILLANTES-QUIAZON,MD Wednesday&Sunday
MA. CRICELDA M. RESCOBER, MD Thursday & Suturday
MARGARET MARY B.ALEGREE, MD Tueaday,Wednesday & Thursday
UROLOGY
MARTIN J. REYEG, MD Tuesday,Wednesday & Thursday
EAR, NOSE & THROAT
RYAN UY CHUA. MD Monday & Saturday
GENILOU LIV MONTELLANO JIMENA, MD Tuesday & Thursday
FREDERICK A.FERNANDEZ, MD Monday &Friday
Ma. JOAN N.NALANGAN, MD Tuesday & Friday
RUBILIZA DELA CRUZ ONOFRE, MD Thursday &Friday
GEMERICK JASTIN TEH, MD Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
PULMONOLOGY
DOROTHEA BERNARDO-PEREZ, MD Wednesday & Thursday
INTERNAL MEDICINE
ROY CONCEPTION, MD Saturday & Sunday
CECILIA AGUADA, MD Tuesday & Thursday
JILL ESTABILLO-CASACOP, MD Monday
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
RHEA CANDIE R. SANTOS, MD Monday to Friday

“Kindly call our mobile numbers in Glorieta 0917-8212218 & Kamias 0917-8564589 to confirm the Doctor’s Schedule and make a Reservation”